Sharps
← Leaderboard

bubanana

0xa3c52f48fad1b6888d58c7aa30a5d1cefe786930Updated 25 Oct 2026, 03:09 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $2,092 or more) as messages.

bubanana is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $1,599; the largest is Under on Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $13,317.

Only open call: Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5, bought at 50.0¢, now 31.5¢, −$937.49 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $1,599

Also sitting on 53 settled positions that lost $419,611, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5Under · Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.55,07550.0¢ → 31.5¢−$937.49

Where the money is

  • Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5100% of open$1,599

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
24 Oct, 14:34 UTCBuy UnderSpurs vs. Mavericks: O/U 230.59,70047.0¢$4,559
24 Oct, 14:33 UTCBuy UnderSpurs vs. Mavericks: O/U 230.59,70047.0¢$4,559
24 Oct, 14:00 UTCSell Azamat BekoevUFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Midd…1,52050.0¢$741.00
24 Oct, 13:43 UTCBuy Azamat BekoevUFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Midd…1,52052.0¢$809.67
23 Oct, 13:54 UTCBuy OverKnicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.52.6245.0¢$1.18
23 Oct, 13:54 UTCBuy OverKnicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.512.0445.0¢$5.42
23 Oct, 13:53 UTCBuy OverKnicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.56,64545.0¢$2,990
23 Oct, 13:53 UTCBuy OverKnicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.530.5545.0¢$13.75
22 Oct, 19:28 UTCBuy WizardsSpread: Raptors (-4.5)1,65345.0¢$743.85
26 Sep, 15:59 UTCSell NoFaroe Islands win on 2026-09-265,22550.0¢$2,612
26 Sep, 15:40 UTCBuy NoFaroe Islands win on 2026-09-2610,10049.0¢$4,949
24 Sep, 15:46 UTCBuy NoNorway win on 2026-09-244,83038.0¢$1,835
24 Sep, 15:41 UTCBuy NoNorway win on 2026-09-248,45040.0¢$3,380
20 Sep, 14:15 UTCBuy NoClub Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-09-2018,00073.0¢$13,317
18 Sep, 16:13 UTCBuy 1. FC Union BerlinSpread: FC Bayern München (-3.5)8745.0¢$40.23
18 Sep, 16:05 UTCBuy 1. FC Union BerlinSpread: FC Bayern München (-3.5)14143.0¢$60.63
18 Sep, 16:05 UTCBuy 1. FC Union BerlinSpread: FC Bayern München (-3.5)8,72243.0¢$3,751
16 Sep, 18:54 UTCBuy NoAC Milan win on 2026-09-1611,85057.0¢$6,755
16 Sep, 00:03 UTCBuy Mayton PereaDana White's Contender Series: Zevan Hunt vs. Mayton Pe…53450.0¢$273.68
15 Sep, 23:37 UTCBuy Mayton PereaDana White's Contender Series: Zevan Hunt vs. Mayton Pe…6448.0¢$30.72

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment