← Leaderboard
bubanana
0xa3c52f48fad1b6888d58c7aa30a5d1cefe786930Updated 25 Oct 2026, 03:09 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $2,092 or more) as messages.
bubanana is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $1,599; the largest is Under on Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $13,317.
Only open call: Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5, bought at 50.0¢, now 31.5¢, −$937.49 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $1,599
Also sitting on 53 settled positions that lost $419,611, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5Under · Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5 | 5,075 | 50.0¢ → 31.5¢ | −$937.49 |
Where the money is
- Warriors vs. Suns: O/U 221.5100% of open$1,599
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weeke46m3+$1,583,710
- #2 this weekaHjCz+$1,110,702
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,101,301
- #4 this weekbalthazar+$1,015,619
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct, 14:34 UTC | Buy Under | Spurs vs. Mavericks: O/U 230.5 | 9,700 | 47.0¢ | $4,559 |
| 24 Oct, 14:33 UTC | Buy Under | Spurs vs. Mavericks: O/U 230.5 | 9,700 | 47.0¢ | $4,559 |
| 24 Oct, 14:00 UTC | Sell Azamat Bekoev | UFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Midd… | 1,520 | 50.0¢ | $741.00 |
| 24 Oct, 13:43 UTC | Buy Azamat Bekoev | UFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Midd… | 1,520 | 52.0¢ | $809.67 |
| 23 Oct, 13:54 UTC | Buy Over | Knicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.5 | 2.62 | 45.0¢ | $1.18 |
| 23 Oct, 13:54 UTC | Buy Over | Knicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.5 | 12.04 | 45.0¢ | $5.42 |
| 23 Oct, 13:53 UTC | Buy Over | Knicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.5 | 6,645 | 45.0¢ | $2,990 |
| 23 Oct, 13:53 UTC | Buy Over | Knicks vs. Celtics: O/U 223.5 | 30.55 | 45.0¢ | $13.75 |
| 22 Oct, 19:28 UTC | Buy Wizards | Spread: Raptors (-4.5) | 1,653 | 45.0¢ | $743.85 |
| 26 Sep, 15:59 UTC | Sell No | Faroe Islands win on 2026-09-26 | 5,225 | 50.0¢ | $2,612 |
| 26 Sep, 15:40 UTC | Buy No | Faroe Islands win on 2026-09-26 | 10,100 | 49.0¢ | $4,949 |
| 24 Sep, 15:46 UTC | Buy No | Norway win on 2026-09-24 | 4,830 | 38.0¢ | $1,835 |
| 24 Sep, 15:41 UTC | Buy No | Norway win on 2026-09-24 | 8,450 | 40.0¢ | $3,380 |
| 20 Sep, 14:15 UTC | Buy No | Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-09-20 | 18,000 | 73.0¢ | $13,317 |
| 18 Sep, 16:13 UTC | Buy 1. FC Union Berlin | Spread: FC Bayern München (-3.5) | 87 | 45.0¢ | $40.23 |
| 18 Sep, 16:05 UTC | Buy 1. FC Union Berlin | Spread: FC Bayern München (-3.5) | 141 | 43.0¢ | $60.63 |
| 18 Sep, 16:05 UTC | Buy 1. FC Union Berlin | Spread: FC Bayern München (-3.5) | 8,722 | 43.0¢ | $3,751 |
| 16 Sep, 18:54 UTC | Buy No | AC Milan win on 2026-09-16 | 11,850 | 57.0¢ | $6,755 |
| 16 Sep, 00:03 UTC | Buy Mayton Perea | Dana White's Contender Series: Zevan Hunt vs. Mayton Pe… | 534 | 50.0¢ | $273.68 |
| 15 Sep, 23:37 UTC | Buy Mayton Perea | Dana White's Contender Series: Zevan Hunt vs. Mayton Pe… | 64 | 48.0¢ | $30.72 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.