← Leaderboard
MAGATheeStallion
0x2b344112f63e69a2e411b0cb7f200cbc0051176eUpdated 24 Oct 2026, 21:09 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $2,049 or more) as messages.
MAGATheeStallion is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 19 open positions worth $39,033; the largest is Central Michigan on Spread: Miami (OH) (-3.5), 10% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $2,060.
Best open call: Spread: Miami (OH) (-3.5), bought at 52.0¢, now 100.0¢, +$1,844 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
19
worth $39,033
Also sitting on 224 settled positions that lost $448,407, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Miami (OH) (-3.5)Central Michigan · Spread: Miami (OH) (-3.5) | 3,846 | 52.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$1,844 |
| Spread: Oklahoma (-4.5)Oklahoma · Spread: Oklahoma (-4.5) and related | 3,927 | 50.9¢ → 77.5¢ | +$1,044 |
| Spread: Kansas State (-2.5)Arizona State · Spread: Kansas State (-2.5) | 3,773 | 53.0¢ → 70.5¢ | +$660.28 |
| Spread: Spurs (-11.5)Spurs · Spread: Spurs (-11.5) | 3,848 | 52.0¢ → 61.5¢ | +$366.55 |
| Spread: Rams (-3.5)Raiders · Spread: Rams (-3.5) | 3,921 | 51.0¢ → 54.5¢ | +$137.24 |
| Bucks vs. 76ers: O/U 236.5Under · Bucks vs. 76ers: O/U 236.5 | 3,845 | 52.0¢ → 55.5¢ | +$134.58 |
| Pelicans vs. Nuggets: O/U 237.5Over · Pelicans vs. Nuggets: O/U 237.5 | 3,891 | 51.4¢ → 54.5¢ | +$121.18 |
| Wizards vs. BullsBulls · Wizards vs. Bulls and related | 3,921 | 51.0¢ → 52.5¢ | +$58.82 |
| Michigan State vs. UCLA: O/U 43.5Over · Michigan State vs. UCLA: O/U 43.5 | 3,773 | 53.0¢ → 54.5¢ | +$56.60 |
| Spread: Wizards (-1.5)Bulls · Wizards vs. Bulls and related | 3,703 | 54.0¢ → 55.5¢ | +$55.55 |
| Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 231.5Under · Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 231.5 and related | 3,570 | 56.0¢ → 57.5¢ | +$53.55 |
| Maple Leafs vs. OilersMaple Leafs · Maple Leafs vs. Oilers | 5,000 | 40.0¢ → 40.5¢ | +$25.00 |
Where the money is
- Wizards vs. Bulls and related11% of open$4,114
- Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 231.5 and related10% of open$4,019
- Spread: Miami (OH) (-3.5)10% of open$3,844
- Spread: Oklahoma (-4.5) and related8% of open$3,289
- Spread: Kansas State (-2.5)7% of open$2,660
- Spread: Spurs (-11.5)6% of open$2,366
- Spread: Rams (-3.5)5% of open$2,137
- Bucks vs. 76ers: O/U 236.55% of open$2,134
- Everything else · 8 markets37% of open$14,471
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weeke46m3+$1,550,709
- #2 this weekmooseborzoii+$1,486,537
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,336,321
- #4 this weekHomeRunHazard+$1,023,899
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct, 21:05 UTC | Buy Maple Leafs | Maple Leafs vs. Oilers | 5,000 | 40.0¢ | $2,060 |
| 24 Oct, 20:03 UTC | Buy Over | San Jose State vs. Nevada: O/U 45.5 | 3,923 | 51.0¢ | $2,029 |
| 24 Oct, 17:58 UTC | Buy Under | Bucks vs. 76ers: O/U 236.5 | 3,845 | 52.0¢ | $1,999 |
| 24 Oct, 17:05 UTC | Buy Northern Illinois | Spread: Hawai'i (-3.5) | 3,773 | 53.0¢ | $2,028 |
| 24 Oct, 16:57 UTC | Buy Central Michigan | Spread: Miami (OH) (-3.5) | 3,846 | 52.0¢ | $2,029 |
| 24 Oct, 16:28 UTC | Buy Flames | Red Wings vs. Flames | 4,444 | 45.0¢ | $2,055 |
| 24 Oct, 15:45 UTC | Buy Michigan | Spread: Indiana (-7.5) | 3,846 | 52.0¢ | $2,029 |
| 24 Oct, 15:06 UTC | Buy Toledo | Spread: Toledo (-2.5) | 3,846 | 52.0¢ | $2,029 |
| 24 Oct, 15:04 UTC | Buy Over | Oklahoma vs. Mississippi State: O/U 47.5 | 3,773 | 53.0¢ | $2,028 |
| 24 Oct, 12:48 UTC | Buy Bulls | Wizards vs. Bulls | 3,921 | 51.0¢ | $2,000 |
| 24 Oct, 06:43 UTC | Buy Arkansas State | Spread: Georgia State (-2.5) | 4,000 | 50.0¢ | $2,030 |
| 24 Oct, 02:04 UTC | Buy Arizona State | Spread: Kansas State (-2.5) | 3,773 | 53.0¢ | $2,028 |
| 24 Oct, 01:34 UTC | Buy Rockets | Rockets vs. Spurs | 5,404 | 37.0¢ | $1,999 |
| 24 Oct, 01:34 UTC | Buy Jazz | Spread: Pelicans (-2.5) | 3,508 | 57.0¢ | $2,000 |
| 23 Oct, 23:08 UTC | Buy Hawks | Hawks vs. Hornets | 3,571 | 56.0¢ | $2,000 |
| 23 Oct, 17:02 UTC | Buy Over | Army vs. Tulsa: O/U 53.5 | 4,021 | 49.7¢ | $2,030 |
| 23 Oct, 16:02 UTC | Buy Over | UMass vs. UConn: O/U 51.5 | 3,820 | 52.4¢ | $2,028 |
| 23 Oct, 14:09 UTC | Buy Canadiens | Canadiens vs. Blackhawks | 3,336 | 59.9¢ | $2,039 |
| 23 Oct, 02:29 UTC | Buy Raiders | Spread: Rams (-3.5) | 3,921 | 51.0¢ | $2,029 |
| 23 Oct, 00:04 UTC | Buy Over | Patriots vs. Bears: O/U 50.5 | 3,921 | 51.0¢ | $2,029 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.