Sharps
← Leaderboard

keeptheblueflagflyinghigh

0x0d6a1ada6d7ff785ab4b7263d9ce8e2baa85aa98Updated 21 Oct 2026, 03:23 UTC

keeptheblueflagflyinghigh is a Polymarket wallet ranked #14 of 100 this week, with +$322,654 of profit on $1,497,088 of volume, an edge of 22%. It holds 1 open position worth $559.68; the largest is Under on Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5, 100% of the book.

Best open call: Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5, bought at 46.1¢, now 53.0¢, +$73.36 unrealised.

7d profit

+$322,654

Rank 14 of 100 this week

7d volume

$1,497,088

Edge 22%

Open positions

1

worth $559.68

Also sitting on 13 settled positions that lost $41,904, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5Under · Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.51,05646.1¢ → 53.0¢+$73.36

Where the money is

  • Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5100% of open$559.68

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
02:53 UTCBuy UnderThunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.51,05646.1¢$486.32
00:34 UTCBuy Over76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 224.519649.0¢$96.08
00:30 UTCBuy Over76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 227.59.4445.0¢$4.25
00:29 UTCBuy Under76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 224.59845.9¢$44.96
00:23 UTCBuy KnicksSpread: Knicks (-5.5)4049.0¢$19.60
00:21 UTCBuy KnicksSpread: Knicks (-4.5)1,43050.0¢$715.00
00:20 UTCBuy Under76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 221.529346.0¢$134.59
00:18 UTCBuy Knicks76ers vs. Knicks12668.0¢$85.72
00:16 UTCBuy Knicks76ers vs. Knicks89972.0¢$646.94
00:15 UTCBuy Knicks76ers vs. Knicks89971.0¢$637.97
00:11 UTCBuy Knicks76ers vs. Knicks89971.0¢$637.97
00:07 UTCBuy Under76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 224.54747.0¢$22.09
00:07 UTCBuy Knicks76ers vs. Knicks19.8268.0¢$13.47
00:07 UTCBuy KnicksSpread: Knicks (-7.5)35.6445.0¢$16.04
00:05 UTCBuy KnicksSpread: Knicks (-8.5)54544.0¢$239.64
00:05 UTCBuy Knicks76ers vs. Knicks1,12373.0¢$819.92
00:05 UTCBuy KnicksSpread: Knicks (-7.5)58.8249.0¢$28.82
00:05 UTCBuy KnicksSpread: Knicks (-8.5)5.9146.0¢$2.72
00:04 UTCBuy KnicksSpread: Knicks (-8.5)27.1747.0¢$12.77
00:04 UTCBuy Knicks76ers vs. Knicks15076.0¢$114.00

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment