← Leaderboard
keeptheblueflagflyinghigh
0x0d6a1ada6d7ff785ab4b7263d9ce8e2baa85aa98Updated 21 Oct 2026, 03:23 UTC
keeptheblueflagflyinghigh is a Polymarket wallet ranked #14 of 100 this week, with +$322,654 of profit on $1,497,088 of volume, an edge of 22%. It holds 1 open position worth $559.68; the largest is Under on Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5, 100% of the book.
Best open call: Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5, bought at 46.1¢, now 53.0¢, +$73.36 unrealised.
7d profit
+$322,654
Rank 14 of 100 this week
7d volume
$1,497,088
Edge 22%
Open positions
1
worth $559.68
Also sitting on 13 settled positions that lost $41,904, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5Under · Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5 | 1,056 | 46.1¢ → 53.0¢ | +$73.36 |
Where the money is
- Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5100% of open$559.68
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #12 this weekbalthazar+$334,095
- #13 this weekCHZHSHCH+$326,538
- #15 this week0xb0e74DF9430A089Aa102e2207Af5fde1967439D2-1789545517033+$322,628
- #16 this weekZzzz87+$305,231
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:53 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5 | 1,056 | 46.1¢ | $486.32 |
| 00:34 UTC | Buy Over | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 224.5 | 196 | 49.0¢ | $96.08 |
| 00:30 UTC | Buy Over | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 | 9.44 | 45.0¢ | $4.25 |
| 00:29 UTC | Buy Under | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 224.5 | 98 | 45.9¢ | $44.96 |
| 00:23 UTC | Buy Knicks | Spread: Knicks (-5.5) | 40 | 49.0¢ | $19.60 |
| 00:21 UTC | Buy Knicks | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 1,430 | 50.0¢ | $715.00 |
| 00:20 UTC | Buy Under | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 221.5 | 293 | 46.0¢ | $134.59 |
| 00:18 UTC | Buy Knicks | 76ers vs. Knicks | 126 | 68.0¢ | $85.72 |
| 00:16 UTC | Buy Knicks | 76ers vs. Knicks | 899 | 72.0¢ | $646.94 |
| 00:15 UTC | Buy Knicks | 76ers vs. Knicks | 899 | 71.0¢ | $637.97 |
| 00:11 UTC | Buy Knicks | 76ers vs. Knicks | 899 | 71.0¢ | $637.97 |
| 00:07 UTC | Buy Under | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 224.5 | 47 | 47.0¢ | $22.09 |
| 00:07 UTC | Buy Knicks | 76ers vs. Knicks | 19.82 | 68.0¢ | $13.47 |
| 00:07 UTC | Buy Knicks | Spread: Knicks (-7.5) | 35.64 | 45.0¢ | $16.04 |
| 00:05 UTC | Buy Knicks | Spread: Knicks (-8.5) | 545 | 44.0¢ | $239.64 |
| 00:05 UTC | Buy Knicks | 76ers vs. Knicks | 1,123 | 73.0¢ | $819.92 |
| 00:05 UTC | Buy Knicks | Spread: Knicks (-7.5) | 58.82 | 49.0¢ | $28.82 |
| 00:05 UTC | Buy Knicks | Spread: Knicks (-8.5) | 5.91 | 46.0¢ | $2.72 |
| 00:04 UTC | Buy Knicks | Spread: Knicks (-8.5) | 27.17 | 47.0¢ | $12.77 |
| 00:04 UTC | Buy Knicks | 76ers vs. Knicks | 150 | 76.0¢ | $114.00 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.