Sharps
← Leaderboard

thistime214

0xe3d98584726d6d6e58dca042011022735a6ffc2fUpdated 23 Oct 2026, 01:58 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $50 or more) as messages.

thistime214 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $99.00; the largest is Over on Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5, 100% of the book.

Only open call: Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5, bought at 60.7¢, now 0.1¢, −$120,171 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $99.00

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5Over · Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5198,00060.7¢ → 0.1¢−$120,171

Where the money is

  • Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5100% of open$99.00

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
22 Oct, 18:03 UTCBuy OverCavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5562.0¢$3.10

No alerts from these fills: the largest was $3.10, under this wallet's $50 threshold.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment