← Leaderboard
thistime214
0xe3d98584726d6d6e58dca042011022735a6ffc2fUpdated 23 Oct 2026, 01:58 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $50 or more) as messages.
thistime214 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $99.00; the largest is Over on Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5, 100% of the book.
Only open call: Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5, bought at 60.7¢, now 0.1¢, −$120,171 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $99.00
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5Over · Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5 | 198,000 | 60.7¢ → 0.1¢ | −$120,171 |
Where the money is
- Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5100% of open$99.00
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weeke46m3+$1,550,709
- #2 this weekmooseborzoii+$1,486,537
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,336,321
- #4 this weekHomeRunHazard+$1,023,899
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct, 18:03 UTC | Buy Over | Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232.5 | 5 | 62.0¢ | $3.10 |
No alerts from these fills: the largest was $3.10, under this wallet's $50 threshold.