← Leaderboard
0xAbF543512f33E2D754ada028a689610139Cccfeb-1760974401494
0xabf543512f33e2d754ada028a689610139cccfebUpdated 22 Oct 2026, 06:00 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $308 or more) as messages.
0xAbF543512f33E2D754ada028a689610139Cccfeb-1760974401494 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $545.00; the largest is Under on Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5, 100% of the book.
Best open call: Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5, bought at 52.0¢, now 54.5¢, +$25.00 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $545.00
Also sitting on at least 249 settled positions that lost $195,333, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5Under · Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5 | 1,000 | 52.0¢ → 54.5¢ | +$25.00 |
Where the money is
- Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5100% of open$545.00
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weeke46m3+$1,550,709
- #2 this weekmooseborzoii+$1,486,537
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,336,321
- #4 this weekHomeRunHazard+$1,023,899
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Oct, 22:24 UTC | Buy Raptors | Spread: Raptors (-9.5) | 5 | 54.0¢ | $2.70 |
| 21 Oct, 22:21 UTC | Buy Raptors | Spread: Raptors (-9.5) | 7.04 | 54.0¢ | $3.80 |
| 21 Oct, 22:21 UTC | Buy Raptors | Spread: Raptors (-9.5) | 12.08 | 54.0¢ | $6.52 |
| 21 Oct, 18:48 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 37 | 55.0¢ | $20.35 |
| 21 Oct, 17:57 UTC | Buy Viking FK | Spread: Aston Villa FC (-1.5) | 1,000 | 39.0¢ | $401.90 |
| 21 Oct, 17:46 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 120 | 55.0¢ | $66.00 |
| 21 Oct, 17:44 UTC | Buy Pelicans | Spread: Pacers (-3.5) | 1,500 | 51.0¢ | $765.00 |
| 21 Oct, 17:09 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 111 | 55.0¢ | $61.11 |
| 21 Oct, 16:08 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 7 | 55.0¢ | $3.85 |
| 21 Oct, 15:43 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 5 | 55.0¢ | $2.75 |
| 21 Oct, 15:09 UTC | Buy Atlanta Dream | Spread: Atlanta Dream (-3.5) | 443 | 51.0¢ | $225.89 |
| 21 Oct, 15:05 UTC | Buy Atlanta Dream | Spread: Atlanta Dream (-3.5) | 57.08 | 51.0¢ | $29.11 |
| 21 Oct, 14:43 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 2.82 | 55.0¢ | $1.55 |
| 21 Oct, 14:42 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 5 | 55.0¢ | $2.75 |
| 21 Oct, 14:42 UTC | Buy Rockets | Spread: Rockets (-8.5) | 22.71 | 55.0¢ | $12.49 |
| 21 Oct, 14:38 UTC | Buy Nets | Hornets vs. Nets | 1,000 | 49.0¢ | $490.00 |
| 21 Oct, 13:05 UTC | Buy Under | Hornets vs. Nets: O/U 220.5 | 12 | 52.0¢ | $6.24 |
| 21 Oct, 12:41 UTC | Buy Clippers | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 599 | 52.0¢ | $311.59 |
| 21 Oct, 12:39 UTC | Buy Clippers | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 557 | 52.0¢ | $289.59 |
| 21 Oct, 12:29 UTC | Buy aimclub | Map Handicap: BCA (-1.5) vs aimclub (+1.5) | 29.99 | 45.0¢ | $13.50 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.