Sharps
← Leaderboard

0xAbF543512f33E2D754ada028a689610139Cccfeb-1760974401494

0xabf543512f33e2d754ada028a689610139cccfebUpdated 22 Oct 2026, 06:00 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $308 or more) as messages.

0xAbF543512f33E2D754ada028a689610139Cccfeb-1760974401494 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $545.00; the largest is Under on Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5, 100% of the book.

Best open call: Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5, bought at 52.0¢, now 54.5¢, +$25.00 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $545.00

Also sitting on at least 249 settled positions that lost $195,333, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5Under · Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.51,00052.0¢ → 54.5¢+$25.00

Where the money is

  • Browns vs. Titans: O/U 38.5100% of open$545.00

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
21 Oct, 22:24 UTCBuy RaptorsSpread: Raptors (-9.5)554.0¢$2.70
21 Oct, 22:21 UTCBuy RaptorsSpread: Raptors (-9.5)7.0454.0¢$3.80
21 Oct, 22:21 UTCBuy RaptorsSpread: Raptors (-9.5)12.0854.0¢$6.52
21 Oct, 18:48 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)3755.0¢$20.35
21 Oct, 17:57 UTCBuy Viking FKSpread: Aston Villa FC (-1.5)1,00039.0¢$401.90
21 Oct, 17:46 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)12055.0¢$66.00
21 Oct, 17:44 UTCBuy PelicansSpread: Pacers (-3.5)1,50051.0¢$765.00
21 Oct, 17:09 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)11155.0¢$61.11
21 Oct, 16:08 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)755.0¢$3.85
21 Oct, 15:43 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)555.0¢$2.75
21 Oct, 15:09 UTCBuy Atlanta DreamSpread: Atlanta Dream (-3.5)44351.0¢$225.89
21 Oct, 15:05 UTCBuy Atlanta DreamSpread: Atlanta Dream (-3.5)57.0851.0¢$29.11
21 Oct, 14:43 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)2.8255.0¢$1.55
21 Oct, 14:42 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)555.0¢$2.75
21 Oct, 14:42 UTCBuy RocketsSpread: Rockets (-8.5)22.7155.0¢$12.49
21 Oct, 14:38 UTCBuy NetsHornets vs. Nets1,00049.0¢$490.00
21 Oct, 13:05 UTCBuy UnderHornets vs. Nets: O/U 220.51252.0¢$6.24
21 Oct, 12:41 UTCBuy ClippersSpread: Clippers (-4.5)59952.0¢$311.59
21 Oct, 12:39 UTCBuy ClippersSpread: Clippers (-4.5)55752.0¢$289.59
21 Oct, 12:29 UTCBuy aimclubMap Handicap: BCA (-1.5) vs aimclub (+1.5)29.9945.0¢$13.50

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment