← Leaderboard
Talvez10
0xa71093cafc0c099b4ccab24c3cb8018d817923c4
Best open call: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5, bought at 51.0¢, now 100.0¢, +$2,092 unrealised.
7d profit
+$199,719
Rank 32 of 100 this week
7d volume
$388,554
Edge 51%
Open positions
3
worth $4,271
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5Under · Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 | 4,273 | 51.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$2,092 |
| Oilers vs. KingsKings · Oilers vs. Kings | 34,005 | 46.0¢ → 0.0¢ | −$16,044 |
| Jake Bauers: Home Runs O/U 0.5Over · Jake Bauers: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 61.49 | 13.0¢ → 0.0¢ | −$8.28 |
Where the money is
- Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5100% of open$4,271
- Oilers vs. Kings0% of open$0.00
- Jake Bauers: Home Runs O/U 0.50% of open$0.00
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct, 20:43 UTC | Buy Over | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 | 95,512 | 53.0¢ | $51,811 |
| 18 Oct, 20:45 UTC | Buy Under | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 | 4.08 | 51.0¢ | $2.08 |
| 18 Oct, 20:17 UTC | Buy Under | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 | 20.41 | 51.0¢ | $10.41 |
| 18 Oct, 20:15 UTC | Buy Under | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 | 4,249 | 51.0¢ | $2,220 |
| 17 Oct, 13:44 UTC | Buy Red Wings | Sharks vs. Red Wings | 5 | 56.0¢ | $2.80 |
| 17 Oct, 13:25 UTC | Buy Red Wings | Sharks vs. Red Wings | 34.09 | 56.0¢ | $19.09 |
| 17 Oct, 11:26 UTC | Buy Red Wings | Sharks vs. Red Wings | 49,462 | 56.0¢ | $27,699 |
| 15 Oct, 23:59 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 1.28 | 14.0¢ | $0.18 |
| 15 Oct, 23:59 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 1.28 | 14.0¢ | $0.18 |
| 15 Oct, 23:58 UTC | Buy Over | Jake Bauers: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 11.49 | 13.0¢ | $1.49 |
| 15 Oct, 23:56 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 11.63 | 14.0¢ | $1.63 |
| 15 Oct, 23:46 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 4 | 14.0¢ | $0.56 |
| 15 Oct, 23:46 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 1.28 | 14.0¢ | $0.18 |
| 15 Oct, 23:36 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 53 | 14.0¢ | $7.42 |
| 15 Oct, 23:35 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 1.28 | 14.0¢ | $0.18 |
| 15 Oct, 23:24 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 6 | 14.0¢ | $0.84 |
| 15 Oct, 23:23 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 1.28 | 14.0¢ | $0.18 |
| 15 Oct, 22:52 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 1.28 | 14.0¢ | $0.18 |
| 15 Oct, 22:42 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 25 | 14.0¢ | $3.50 |
| 15 Oct, 22:42 UTC | Buy Over | Shohei Ohtani: Home Runs O/U 0.5 | 42 | 14.0¢ | $5.88 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.