← Leaderboard
ubetteruuuu
0xa3566f3411369de654e2c83e9fa10392b83bcb94
ubetteruuuu is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 16 open positions worth $13,061; the largest is Over on Celtics vs. Pistons: O/U 222.5, 13% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $2,070.
Best open call: Celtics vs. Pistons: O/U 222.5, bought at 48.0¢, now 48.5¢, +$17.00 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
16
worth $13,061
Also sitting on 55 settled positions that lost $144,672, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celtics vs. Pistons: O/U 222.5Over · Celtics | 3,400 | 48.0¢ → 48.5¢ | +$17.00 |
| Hornets vs. Nets: O/U 221.5Over · Hornets vs. Nets: O/U | 3,000 | 46.0¢ → 45.5¢ | −$15.00 |
| Warriors vs. LakersLakers · Warriors vs. Lakers and related | 1,700 | 66.0¢ → 65.5¢ | −$8.50 |
| Bulls vs. RaptorsRaptors · Bulls vs. Raptors | 1,363 | 78.0¢ → 78.5¢ | +$6.82 |
| Celtics vs. Pistons: O/U 224.5Over · Celtics | 1,800 | 45.0¢ → 44.5¢ | −$9.00 |
| Middle Tennessee vs. Florida InternationalFlorida International · Middle Tennessee vs. Florida | 1,000 | 79.0¢ → 77.5¢ | −$15.00 |
| Kings vs. CapitalsCapitals · Kings vs. Capitals | 1,300 | 59.0¢ → 59.5¢ | +$6.50 |
| Celtics vs. Pistons: O/U 221.5Under · Celtics | 1,600 | 48.0¢ → 47.5¢ | −$8.00 |
| 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 231.5Over · 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 231.5 | 1,447 | 52.0¢ → 52.5¢ | +$7.24 |
| Spread: Spurs (-2.5)Spurs · Spread: Spurs (-2.5) and related | 1,600 | 49.0¢ → 46.5¢ | −$40.00 |
| Celtics vs. PistonsPistons · Celtics | 1,430 | 49.0¢ → 47.5¢ | −$21.45 |
| Timberwolves vs. HeatTimberwolves · Timberwolves vs. Heat | 1,200 | 50.0¢ → 48.5¢ | −$18.00 |
Where the money is
- Celtics30% of open$3,889
- Hornets vs. Nets: O/U14% of open$1,840
- Warriors vs. Lakers and related13% of open$1,658
- Middle Tennessee vs. Florida10% of open$1,270
- Spread: Spurs (-2.5) and related9% of open$1,219
- Bulls vs. Raptors8% of open$1,070
- Kings vs. Capitals6% of open$773.50
- 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 231.56% of open$759.41
- Timberwolves vs. Heat4% of open$582.00
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07:24 UTC | Buy Over | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 231.5 | 2.42 | 52.0¢ | $1.26 |
| 07:13 UTC | Buy Under | Celtics vs. Pistons: O/U 221.5 | 1,600 | 48.0¢ | $768.00 |
| 06:29 UTC | Buy Over | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 231.5 | 208 | 52.0¢ | $108.33 |
| 05:34 UTC | Buy Raptors | Bulls vs. Raptors | 0.13 | 78.0¢ | $0.10 |
| 03:55 UTC | Buy Over | 76ers vs. Knicks: O/U 231.5 | 5.94 | 52.0¢ | $3.09 |
| 03:26 UTC | Buy Over | Middle Tennessee vs. Florida International: O/U 45.5 | 45.99 | 50.0¢ | $23.00 |
| 03:23 UTC | Buy Raptors | Bulls vs. Raptors | 28 | 78.0¢ | $21.84 |
| 03:23 UTC | Buy Raptors | Bulls vs. Raptors | 22.99 | 78.0¢ | $17.93 |
| 02:15 UTC | Buy Over | Middle Tennessee vs. Florida International: O/U 45.5 | 2.12 | 50.0¢ | $1.06 |
| 01:15 UTC | Buy Raptors | Bulls vs. Raptors | 4.55 | 78.0¢ | $3.55 |
| 00:16 UTC | Buy Under | Commanders vs. 49ers: O/U 52.5 | 1,900 | 54.0¢ | $1,040 |
| 00:15 UTC | Buy Under | Commanders vs. 49ers: O/U 51.5 | 4,000 | 51.0¢ | $2,070 |
| 00:12 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 335 | 44.0¢ | $147.21 |
| 00:11 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 44 | 44.0¢ | $19.36 |
| 00:09 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 10.05 | 44.0¢ | $4.42 |
| 00:09 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 263 | 44.0¢ | $115.72 |
| 00:09 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 47 | 44.0¢ | $20.68 |
| 00:08 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 22 | 44.0¢ | $9.68 |
| 00:06 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 9 | 44.0¢ | $3.96 |
| 00:06 UTC | Buy 49ers | Spread: 49ers (-8.5) | 23 | 44.0¢ | $10.12 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.