← Leaderboard
0x8efa…894c
0x8efa1ea8ee2d456a051ae2985079a1e3c9aa894cUpdated 21 Oct 2026, 02:05 UTC
0x8efa…894c is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 16 open positions worth $16,031; the largest is Delaware on Spread: Delaware (-3.5), 16% of the book.
Best open call: Middle Tennessee vs. Florida International, bought at 22.0¢, now 82.5¢, +$1,826 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
16
worth $16,031
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Delaware (-3.5)Delaware · Spread: Delaware (-3.5) and related | 2,505 | 47.0¢ → 99.6¢ | +$1,316 |
| Middle Tennessee vs. Florida InternationalMiddle Tennessee · Middle Tennessee vs. Florida International | 3,018 | 22.0¢ → 82.5¢ | +$1,826 |
| Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10No · Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10 and related | 4,448 | 61.3¢ → 54.0¢ | −$322.57 |
| Maple Leafs vs. Blue JacketsMaple Leafs · Maple Leafs vs. Blue Jackets | 2,041 | 40.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$1,225 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10Yes · Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10 and related | 4,271 | 32.5¢ → 32.0¢ | −$21.27 |
| Hurricanes vs. Canucks: O/U 6.5Over · Hurricanes vs. Canucks: O/U 6.5 | 2,004 | 47.0¢ → 47.5¢ | +$10.02 |
| South Alabama vs. MarshallSouth Alabama · South Alabama vs. Marshall and related | 2,508 | 54.0¢ → 37.5¢ | −$413.82 |
| Wild vs. OilersOilers · Wild vs. Oilers | 1,729 | 53.0¢ → 53.5¢ | +$8.65 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U…Over · Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U… | 4,016 | 45.5¢ → 19.5¢ | −$1,044 |
| Bruins vs. Stars: O/U 5.5Over · Bruins vs. Stars: O/U 5.5 | 2,000 | 50.0¢ → 36.5¢ | −$270.00 |
| Spread: South Alabama (-2.5)South Alabama · South Alabama vs. Marshall and related | 2,501 | 49.0¢ → 27.5¢ | −$537.72 |
| South Alabama vs. Marshall: O/U 65.5Under · South Alabama vs. Marshall and related | 208 | 48.0¢ → 72.0¢ | +$50.03 |
Where the money is
- Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10 and related24% of open$3,769
- Spread: Delaware (-3.5) and related16% of open$2,515
- Middle Tennessee vs. Florida International16% of open$2,490
- Maple Leafs vs. Blue Jackets13% of open$2,041
- South Alabama vs. Marshall and related11% of open$1,778
- Hurricanes vs. Canucks: O/U 6.56% of open$951.90
- Wild vs. Oilers6% of open$925.02
- Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U…5% of open$783.12
- Everything else · 3 markets5% of open$778.49
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekjoseph00677+$4,287,591
- #2 this weekDiabolical-Prize+$1,922,835
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,328,650
- #4 this weekOhWhenTheReds+$917,719
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:51 UTC | Buy Over | Hurricanes vs. Canucks: O/U 6.5 | 2,004 | 47.0¢ | $941.88 |
| 20 Oct, 22:52 UTC | Buy Over | Maple Leafs vs. Blue Jackets: O/U 6.5 | 258 | 48.0¢ | $123.90 |
| 20 Oct, 22:45 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 145 | 47.0¢ | $68.18 |
| 20 Oct, 22:45 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 556 | 47.0¢ | $261.41 |
| 20 Oct, 22:45 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 556 | 47.0¢ | $261.41 |
| 20 Oct, 22:45 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 556 | 47.0¢ | $261.41 |
| 20 Oct, 22:45 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 15.09 | 47.0¢ | $7.09 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 9.43 | 47.0¢ | $4.43 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 36.36 | 47.0¢ | $17.09 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 9.43 | 47.0¢ | $4.43 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 2 | 47.0¢ | $0.94 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 15.09 | 47.0¢ | $7.09 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 25.98 | 47.0¢ | $12.21 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 5.28 | 47.0¢ | $2.48 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 1.89 | 47.0¢ | $0.89 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 1.89 | 47.0¢ | $0.89 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 9.61 | 47.0¢ | $4.52 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 9.42 | 47.0¢ | $4.43 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 84.26 | 47.0¢ | $39.60 |
| 20 Oct, 22:44 UTC | Buy Delaware | Spread: Delaware (-3.5) | 412 | 47.0¢ | $193.79 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.