← Leaderboard
sinasinner
0x8a260ebadf8ef07e693dd1b0be120b3330dd73c3
sinasinner is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $3,112; the largest is Under on Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $16,957.
Best open call: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5, bought at 49.3¢, now 100.0¢, +$1,577 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $3,112
Also sitting on 19 settled positions that lost $988,097, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5Under · Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 | 3,114 | 49.3¢ → 100.0¢ | +$1,577 |
Where the money is
- Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5100% of open$3,112
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 11,126 | 51.0¢ | $5,675 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 20.41 | 51.0¢ | $10.41 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 6.12 | 51.0¢ | $3.12 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 6.12 | 51.0¢ | $3.12 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 11,111 | 51.0¢ | $5,667 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 76.54 | 51.0¢ | $39.04 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 5,000 | 51.0¢ | $2,550 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 20,000 | 51.0¢ | $10,200 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 10.2 | 51.0¢ | $5.20 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 1,937 | 51.0¢ | $987.87 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 500 | 51.0¢ | $255.00 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 103 | 51.0¢ | $52.55 |
| 01:56 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-17.5) | 103 | 51.0¢ | $52.55 |
| 00:28 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-10.5) | 21.28 | 53.0¢ | $11.28 |
| 00:28 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-10.5) | 31,994 | 53.0¢ | $16,957 |
| 00:28 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-10.5) | 213 | 53.0¢ | $112.75 |
| 00:28 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-10.5) | 46.79 | 53.0¢ | $24.80 |
| 00:28 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-10.5) | 4.23 | 53.0¢ | $2.24 |
| 00:28 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-10.5) | 5.74 | 53.0¢ | $3.04 |
| 00:28 UTC | Buy Commanders | Spread: 49ers (-10.5) | 2.13 | 53.0¢ | $1.13 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.