Sharps
← Leaderboard

sinasinner

0x8a260ebadf8ef07e693dd1b0be120b3330dd73c3

sinasinner is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $3,112; the largest is Under on Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $16,957.

Best open call: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5, bought at 49.3¢, now 100.0¢, +$1,577 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $3,112

Also sitting on 19 settled positions that lost $988,097, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5Under · Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.53,11449.3¢ → 100.0¢+$1,577

Where the money is

  • Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5100% of open$3,112

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)11,12651.0¢$5,675
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)20.4151.0¢$10.41
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)6.1251.0¢$3.12
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)6.1251.0¢$3.12
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)11,11151.0¢$5,667
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)76.5451.0¢$39.04
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)5,00051.0¢$2,550
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)20,00051.0¢$10,200
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)10.251.0¢$5.20
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)1,93751.0¢$987.87
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)50051.0¢$255.00
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)10351.0¢$52.55
01:56 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-17.5)10351.0¢$52.55
00:28 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-10.5)21.2853.0¢$11.28
00:28 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-10.5)31,99453.0¢$16,957
00:28 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-10.5)21353.0¢$112.75
00:28 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-10.5)46.7953.0¢$24.80
00:28 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-10.5)4.2353.0¢$2.24
00:28 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-10.5)5.7453.0¢$3.04
00:28 UTCBuy CommandersSpread: 49ers (-10.5)2.1353.0¢$1.13

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment