← Leaderboard
ianf2026
0x81d972dbea298a5064d4ba51031e0386182fe9c9Updated 22 Oct 2026, 15:05 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $207 or more) as messages.
ianf2026 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $1,214; the largest is Under on Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $2,747.
Best open call: Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5, bought at 52.0¢, now 58.5¢, +$134.92 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $1,214
Also sitting on 56 settled positions that lost $146,448, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5Under · Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5 | 2,076 | 52.0¢ → 58.5¢ | +$134.92 |
Where the money is
- Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5100% of open$1,214
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekDiabolical-Prize+$1,926,115
- #2 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,799,357
- #3 this weeke46m3+$1,593,136
- #4 this weekaHjCz+$1,011,777
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct, 03:06 UTC | Sell Suns | Spread: Trail Blazers (-18.5) | 800 | 21.1¢ | $168.60 |
| 22 Oct, 02:46 UTC | Buy Suns | Spread: Trail Blazers (-18.5) | 300 | 35.9¢ | $107.77 |
| 22 Oct, 02:33 UTC | Buy Suns | Spread: Trail Blazers (-18.5) | 31.37 | 56.0¢ | $17.57 |
| 22 Oct, 02:33 UTC | Buy Suns | Spread: Trail Blazers (-18.5) | 440 | 56.0¢ | $246.32 |
| 22 Oct, 02:33 UTC | Buy Suns | Spread: Trail Blazers (-18.5) | 28.75 | 56.0¢ | $16.10 |
| 22 Oct, 01:28 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-5.5) | 3,615 | 51.0¢ | $1,844 |
| 22 Oct, 01:28 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-5.5) | 1,414 | 51.0¢ | $721.14 |
| 22 Oct, 01:28 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-5.5) | 1,156 | 51.0¢ | $589.56 |
| 22 Oct, 01:17 UTC | Sell Bulls | Bulls vs. Raptors | 1,000 | 0.5¢ | $5.00 |
| 22 Oct, 01:15 UTC | Buy Bulls | Bulls vs. Raptors | 3.44 | 1.6¢ | $0.06 |
| 22 Oct, 01:15 UTC | Buy Bulls | Bulls vs. Raptors | 650 | 1.6¢ | $10.40 |
| 22 Oct, 01:15 UTC | Buy Bulls | Bulls vs. Raptors | 5 | 1.6¢ | $0.08 |
| 22 Oct, 01:15 UTC | Buy Bulls | Bulls vs. Raptors | 342 | 1.5¢ | $5.12 |
| 22 Oct, 01:01 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 3,109 | 48.0¢ | $1,492 |
| 22 Oct, 00:17 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 5,723 | 48.0¢ | $2,747 |
| 22 Oct, 00:13 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 2,216 | 48.0¢ | $1,063 |
| 22 Oct, 00:12 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 2 | 48.0¢ | $0.96 |
| 22 Oct, 00:12 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 2 | 48.0¢ | $0.96 |
| 22 Oct, 00:12 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 2 | 48.0¢ | $0.96 |
| 22 Oct, 00:12 UTC | Buy Kings | Spread: Clippers (-4.5) | 2 | 48.0¢ | $0.96 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.