Sharps
← Leaderboard

ianf2026

0x81d972dbea298a5064d4ba51031e0386182fe9c9Updated 22 Oct 2026, 15:05 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $207 or more) as messages.

ianf2026 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $1,214; the largest is Under on Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $2,747.

Best open call: Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5, bought at 52.0¢, now 58.5¢, +$134.92 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $1,214

Also sitting on 56 settled positions that lost $146,448, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5Under · Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.52,07652.0¢ → 58.5¢+$134.92

Where the money is

  • Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 2.5100% of open$1,214

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
22 Oct, 03:06 UTCSell SunsSpread: Trail Blazers (-18.5)80021.1¢$168.60
22 Oct, 02:46 UTCBuy SunsSpread: Trail Blazers (-18.5)30035.9¢$107.77
22 Oct, 02:33 UTCBuy SunsSpread: Trail Blazers (-18.5)31.3756.0¢$17.57
22 Oct, 02:33 UTCBuy SunsSpread: Trail Blazers (-18.5)44056.0¢$246.32
22 Oct, 02:33 UTCBuy SunsSpread: Trail Blazers (-18.5)28.7556.0¢$16.10
22 Oct, 01:28 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-5.5)3,61551.0¢$1,844
22 Oct, 01:28 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-5.5)1,41451.0¢$721.14
22 Oct, 01:28 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-5.5)1,15651.0¢$589.56
22 Oct, 01:17 UTCSell BullsBulls vs. Raptors1,0000.5¢$5.00
22 Oct, 01:15 UTCBuy BullsBulls vs. Raptors3.441.6¢$0.06
22 Oct, 01:15 UTCBuy BullsBulls vs. Raptors6501.6¢$10.40
22 Oct, 01:15 UTCBuy BullsBulls vs. Raptors51.6¢$0.08
22 Oct, 01:15 UTCBuy BullsBulls vs. Raptors3421.5¢$5.12
22 Oct, 01:01 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-4.5)3,10948.0¢$1,492
22 Oct, 00:17 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-4.5)5,72348.0¢$2,747
22 Oct, 00:13 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-4.5)2,21648.0¢$1,063
22 Oct, 00:12 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-4.5)248.0¢$0.96
22 Oct, 00:12 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-4.5)248.0¢$0.96
22 Oct, 00:12 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-4.5)248.0¢$0.96
22 Oct, 00:12 UTCBuy KingsSpread: Clippers (-4.5)248.0¢$0.96

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment