← Leaderboard
tomb2456
0x746e936f43ff75bf508cf8375b7a8e2515ef68caUpdated 29 Oct 2026, 07:15 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $1,188 or more) as messages.
tomb2456 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $142.50; the largest is Over on Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $2,750.
Only open call: Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5, bought at 58.0¢, now 57.0¢, −$2.50 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $142.50
Also sitting on at least 249 settled positions that lost $245,850, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5Over · Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5 | 250 | 58.0¢ → 57.0¢ | −$2.50 |
Where the money is
- Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5100% of open$142.50
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekBreakTheBank+$3,788,846
- #2 this weekgoogleplay+$1,647,327
- #3 this week0xb0e74DF9430A089Aa102e2207Af5fde1967439D2-1789545517033+$1,540,325
- #4 this weekjakepaulthegoat2008+$1,282,927
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:57 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Mavericks: O/U 236.5 | 5,000 | 55.0¢ | $2,750 |
| 02:23 UTC | Buy Under | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.5 | 1,000 | 56.0¢ | $559.99 |
| 02:18 UTC | Buy Under | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.5 | 500 | 56.0¢ | $280.00 |
| 02:18 UTC | Buy Under | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.5 | 500 | 56.0¢ | $280.00 |
| 02:18 UTC | Buy Under | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.5 | 500 | 56.0¢ | $280.00 |
| 02:17 UTC | Buy Under | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.5 | 601 | 56.0¢ | $336.56 |
| 02:14 UTC | Buy Under | Lakers vs. Clippers: O/U 221.5 | 1,965 | 44.0¢ | $864.71 |
| 01:47 UTC | Buy Thunder | Thunder vs. Mavericks | 137 | 63.0¢ | $86.31 |
| 01:47 UTC | Buy Thunder | Thunder vs. Mavericks | 157 | 63.0¢ | $98.91 |
| 28 Oct, 23:51 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-1.5) | 520 | 62.0¢ | $322.59 |
| 28 Oct, 23:42 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-4.5) | 10 | 47.0¢ | $4.70 |
| 28 Oct, 23:41 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-9.5) | 1,785 | 62.0¢ | $1,107 |
| 28 Oct, 23:40 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-8.5) | 4,000 | 60.0¢ | $2,400 |
| 28 Oct, 23:40 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-7.5) | 441 | 58.0¢ | $255.56 |
| 28 Oct, 23:40 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-6.5) | 1,733 | 56.0¢ | $970.52 |
| 28 Oct, 23:40 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-5.5) | 1,986 | 52.0¢ | $1,032 |
| 28 Oct, 23:40 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-6.5) | 649 | 56.0¢ | $363.17 |
| 28 Oct, 23:40 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-5.5) | 64 | 52.0¢ | $33.28 |
| 28 Oct, 23:40 UTC | Buy Mavericks | Spread: Thunder (-5.5) | 1,986 | 52.0¢ | $1,032 |
| 28 Oct, 23:34 UTC | Buy Yes | Nashville SC win on 2026-10-28 | 2,000 | 55.0¢ | $1,100 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.