Sharps
← Leaderboard

tomb2456

0x746e936f43ff75bf508cf8375b7a8e2515ef68caUpdated 29 Oct 2026, 07:15 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $1,188 or more) as messages.

tomb2456 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $142.50; the largest is Over on Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $2,750.

Only open call: Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5, bought at 58.0¢, now 57.0¢, −$2.50 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $142.50

Also sitting on at least 249 settled positions that lost $245,850, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5Over · Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.525058.0¢ → 57.0¢−$2.50

Where the money is

  • Boston College vs. Duke: O/U 45.5100% of open$142.50

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
02:57 UTCBuy UnderThunder vs. Mavericks: O/U 236.55,00055.0¢$2,750
02:23 UTCBuy UnderSpurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.51,00056.0¢$559.99
02:18 UTCBuy UnderSpurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.550056.0¢$280.00
02:18 UTCBuy UnderSpurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.550056.0¢$280.00
02:18 UTCBuy UnderSpurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.550056.0¢$280.00
02:17 UTCBuy UnderSpurs vs. Jazz: O/U 220.560156.0¢$336.56
02:14 UTCBuy UnderLakers vs. Clippers: O/U 221.51,96544.0¢$864.71
01:47 UTCBuy ThunderThunder vs. Mavericks13763.0¢$86.31
01:47 UTCBuy ThunderThunder vs. Mavericks15763.0¢$98.91
28 Oct, 23:51 UTCBuy ThunderSpread: Thunder (-1.5)52062.0¢$322.59
28 Oct, 23:42 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-4.5)1047.0¢$4.70
28 Oct, 23:41 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-9.5)1,78562.0¢$1,107
28 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-8.5)4,00060.0¢$2,400
28 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-7.5)44158.0¢$255.56
28 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-6.5)1,73356.0¢$970.52
28 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-5.5)1,98652.0¢$1,032
28 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-6.5)64956.0¢$363.17
28 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-5.5)6452.0¢$33.28
28 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy MavericksSpread: Thunder (-5.5)1,98652.0¢$1,032
28 Oct, 23:34 UTCBuy YesNashville SC win on 2026-10-282,00055.0¢$1,100

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment