← Leaderboard
Markram
0x60d0c28b5270652392ce7e5f0a138b55fb4b2e36Updated 23 Oct 2026, 03:57 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $225 or more) as messages.
Markram is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 18 open positions worth $24.27; the largest is Texas Rangers on Spread: Seattle Mariners (-2.5), 21% of the book.
Best open call: New Mexico vs. Hawai'i: O/U 49.5, bought at 57.0¢, now 100.0¢, +$0.40 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
18
worth $24.27
Also sitting on at least 232 settled positions that lost $33,666, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Seattle Mariners (-2.5)Texas Rangers · Spread: Seattle Mariners (-2.5) | 5 | 99.9¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.01 |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red SoxBoston Red Sox · Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox | 5 | 99.9¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.01 |
| San Francisco Giants vs. Arizona DiamondbacksArizona Diamondbacks · San Francisco Giants vs. Arizona Diamondbacks | 5 | 99.9¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.01 |
| Spread: Atlanta Braves (-1.5)Milwaukee Brewers · Spread: Atlanta Braves (-1.5) | 1.83 | 99.9¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.00 |
| New Mexico vs. Hawai'i: O/U 49.5Under · New Mexico vs. Hawai'i: O/U 49.5 | 0.93 | 57.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.40 |
| Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5)Boston Red Sox · Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) | 0.85 | 99.9¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.00 |
| Philadelphia Phillies vs. Detroit Tigers: O/U 1…Over · Philadelphia Phillies vs. Detroit Tigers: O/U 1… | 0.84 | 99.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.01 |
| Louisiana Tech Team Total: O/U 23.5Over · Louisiana Tech Team Total: O/U 23.5 | 0.81 | 55.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.36 |
| Spread: Miami Marlins (-2.5)Athletics · Spread: Miami Marlins (-2.5) | 0.73 | 99.9¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.00 |
| There be a run scored in the first inning?: St.…Yes · There be a run scored in the first inning?: St.… | 0.6 | 50.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.30 |
| Spread: San Diego Padres (-3.5)Texas Rangers · Spread: San Diego Padres (-3.5) | 0.56 | 99.9¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.00 |
| San Diego Padres vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 12.5Over · San Diego Padres vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 12.5 | 0.46 | 99.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$0.00 |
Where the money is
- Spread: Seattle Mariners (-2.5)21% of open$5.00
- Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox21% of open$5.00
- San Francisco Giants vs. Arizona Diamondbacks21% of open$5.00
- Spread: Atlanta Braves (-1.5)8% of open$1.83
- New Mexico vs. Hawai'i: O/U 49.54% of open$0.93
- Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5)4% of open$0.85
- Philadelphia Phillies vs. Detroit Tigers: O/U 1…3% of open$0.84
- Louisiana Tech Team Total: O/U 23.53% of open$0.81
- Everything else · 10 markets17% of open$4.01
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekDiabolical-Prize+$1,926,115
- #2 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,799,357
- #3 this weeke46m3+$1,593,136
- #4 this weekaHjCz+$1,011,777
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Oct, 03:44 UTC | Buy No | Sam Roush: Anytime Touchdown | 45 | 99.9¢ | $44.96 |
| 23 Oct, 02:50 UTC | Buy Over | James Madison vs. Appalachian State: O/U 55.5 | 5 | 99.0¢ | $4.95 |
| 23 Oct, 02:28 UTC | Buy Under | Liberty vs. Kennesaw State: O/U 41.5 | 5 | 99.0¢ | $4.95 |
| 23 Oct, 01:58 UTC | Buy No | Utah vs. Kraken AND Red Wings vs. Canucks | 17.16 | 60.4¢ | $10.36 |
| 23 Oct, 01:54 UTC | Buy No | Knicks vs. Celtics AND Mavericks vs. Pacers AND Timberw… | 207 | 96.5¢ | $200.00 |
| 23 Oct, 01:31 UTC | Buy No | Aaron Gordon: Points O/U 14.5 | 495 | 44.0¢ | $217.80 |
| 23 Oct, 01:17 UTC | Buy Over | Patriots vs. Bears: 1H O/U 25.5 | 39.99 | 64.0¢ | $25.87 |
| 23 Oct, 01:02 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: 76ers (-6.5) | 1,040 | 18.8¢ | $195.52 |
| 23 Oct, 00:48 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Cavaliers (-3.5) | 1,000 | 32.0¢ | $320.00 |
| 23 Oct, 00:33 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: 76ers (-3.5) | 1,040 | 4.0¢ | $41.56 |
| 23 Oct, 00:28 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: 76ers (-3.5) | 995 | 4.0¢ | $39.80 |
| 23 Oct, 00:18 UTC | Buy Patriots | 1H Spread: Bears (-1.5) | 188 | 50.0¢ | $95.44 |
| 23 Oct, 00:14 UTC | Buy No | Spread: James Madison (-8.5) AND Patriots vs. Bears AND… | 3.24 | 90.9¢ | $2.95 |
| 23 Oct, 00:08 UTC | Buy No | Spread: Thunder (-8.5) AND Cavaliers vs. 76ers: O/U 232… | 3.9 | 72.1¢ | $2.81 |
| 23 Oct, 00:05 UTC | Buy No | Caleb Williams: 2+ Touchdowns | 115 | 97.2¢ | $112.02 |
| 22 Oct, 23:45 UTC | Buy Under | DeMario Douglas: Receptions O/U 5.5 | 499 | 81.0¢ | $404.19 |
| 22 Oct, 23:03 UTC | Buy No | Spread: 76ers (-4.5) AND Spread: Thunder (-10.5) | 54.58 | 64.5¢ | $35.20 |
| 22 Oct, 22:54 UTC | Buy No | Spread: Cavaliers (-7.5) AND Spread: Nuggets (-3.5) | 2.42 | 39.3¢ | $0.95 |
| 22 Oct, 22:15 UTC | Buy No | A.J. Brown: 2+ Touchdowns | 90.2 | 90.0¢ | $81.18 |
| 22 Oct, 22:12 UTC | Buy No | Hunter Henry: 2+ Touchdowns | 50.71 | 94.4¢ | $47.87 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.