Sharps
← Leaderboard

Ackbar

0x59338c85833e932c3fc99e6884547228bbc23f7dUpdated 28 Oct 2026, 05:53 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $391 or more) as messages.

Ackbar is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $19,990; the largest is Over on Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $3,245.

Best open call: Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5, bought at 51.0¢, now 100.0¢, +$9,790 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $19,990

Also sitting on 4 settled positions that lost $29,700, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5Over · Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.520,00051.0¢ → 100.0¢+$9,790

Where the money is

  • Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5100% of open$19,990

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
02:52 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.52.3551.0¢$1.20
02:51 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.561.2251.0¢$31.22
02:51 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5551.0¢$2.55
02:50 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5351.0¢$1.53
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5351.0¢$1.53
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.51051.0¢$5.10
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.56051.0¢$30.60
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.510.0651.0¢$5.13
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.515.0851.0¢$7.69
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.572151.0¢$367.50
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.515.0851.0¢$7.69
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.52.0851.0¢$1.06
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5551.0¢$2.55
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.56851.0¢$34.68
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.52.0451.0¢$1.04
02:46 UTCBuy OverTrail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.520351.0¢$103.72
27 Oct, 23:12 UTCBuy CelticsSpread: Celtics (-12.5)82052.0¢$426.26
27 Oct, 23:11 UTCBuy CelticsSpread: Celtics (-12.5)60852.0¢$316.30
27 Oct, 01:37 UTCBuy CavaliersTimberwolves vs. Cavaliers6,12253.0¢$3,245
27 Oct, 01:37 UTCBuy CavaliersTimberwolves vs. Cavaliers19.9953.0¢$10.59

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment