← Leaderboard
Ackbar
0x59338c85833e932c3fc99e6884547228bbc23f7dUpdated 28 Oct 2026, 05:53 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $391 or more) as messages.
Ackbar is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $19,990; the largest is Over on Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $3,245.
Best open call: Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5, bought at 51.0¢, now 100.0¢, +$9,790 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $19,990
Also sitting on 4 settled positions that lost $29,700, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5Over · Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 20,000 | 51.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$9,790 |
Where the money is
- Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5100% of open$19,990
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekBreakTheBank+$3,672,002
- #2 this week0xb0e74DF9430A089Aa102e2207Af5fde1967439D2-1789545517033+$1,490,377
- #3 this weekUpTheBlues+$1,150,373
- #4 this weeke46m3+$1,138,326
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:52 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 2.35 | 51.0¢ | $1.20 |
| 02:51 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 61.22 | 51.0¢ | $31.22 |
| 02:51 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 5 | 51.0¢ | $2.55 |
| 02:50 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 3 | 51.0¢ | $1.53 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 3 | 51.0¢ | $1.53 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 10 | 51.0¢ | $5.10 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 60 | 51.0¢ | $30.60 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 10.06 | 51.0¢ | $5.13 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 15.08 | 51.0¢ | $7.69 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 721 | 51.0¢ | $367.50 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 15.08 | 51.0¢ | $7.69 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 2.08 | 51.0¢ | $1.06 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 5 | 51.0¢ | $2.55 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 68 | 51.0¢ | $34.68 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 2.04 | 51.0¢ | $1.04 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Over | Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: O/U 233.5 | 203 | 51.0¢ | $103.72 |
| 27 Oct, 23:12 UTC | Buy Celtics | Spread: Celtics (-12.5) | 820 | 52.0¢ | $426.26 |
| 27 Oct, 23:11 UTC | Buy Celtics | Spread: Celtics (-12.5) | 608 | 52.0¢ | $316.30 |
| 27 Oct, 01:37 UTC | Buy Cavaliers | Timberwolves vs. Cavaliers | 6,122 | 53.0¢ | $3,245 |
| 27 Oct, 01:37 UTC | Buy Cavaliers | Timberwolves vs. Cavaliers | 19.99 | 53.0¢ | $10.59 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.