← Leaderboard
0x50bec18C474d9A1D18B3bE72332441302375371B-1761434422891
0x50bec18c474d9a1d18b3be72332441302375371bUpdated 27 Oct 2026, 01:57 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $50 or more) as messages.
0x50bec18C474d9A1D18B3bE72332441302375371B-1761434422891 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $7,686; the largest is Over on Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $9,271.
Best open call: Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5, bought at 54.9¢, now 96.0¢, +$3,290 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $7,686
Also sitting on 34 settled positions that lost $50,465, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5Over · Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5 | 8,010 | 54.9¢ → 96.0¢ | +$3,290 |
Where the money is
- Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5100% of open$7,686
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,751,207
- #2 this week0xb0e74DF9430A089Aa102e2207Af5fde1967439D2-1789545517033+$1,401,484
- #3 this weekUpTheBlues+$1,362,136
- #4 this weeke46m3+$1,170,274
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Oct, 12:29 UTC | Buy Over | Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5 | 8,010 | 54.9¢ | $4,455 |
| 26 Oct, 00:02 UTC | Buy Seahawks | Chiefs vs. Seahawks | 5,507 | 59.0¢ | $3,289 |
| 25 Oct, 20:36 UTC | Buy Yes | Rams vs. Raiders AND Packers vs. Lions | 4,873 | 39.8¢ | $2,000 |
| 25 Oct, 05:05 UTC | Buy Yes | Rams vs. Raiders AND Dolphins vs. Jets AND Bengals vs.… | 22,733 | 8.4¢ | $2,000 |
| 24 Oct, 20:36 UTC | Buy Texas | Ole Miss vs. Texas | 12,348 | 59.0¢ | $7,375 |
| 24 Oct, 20:32 UTC | Sell Michigan | Spread: Indiana (-7.5) | 7,388 | 99.9¢ | $7,381 |
| 24 Oct, 13:41 UTC | Buy Michigan | Spread: Indiana (-7.5) | 7,388 | 52.0¢ | $3,897 |
| 24 Oct, 04:07 UTC | Sell Army | Army vs. Tulsa | 9,281 | 99.9¢ | $9,271 |
| 18 Oct, 16:21 UTC | Buy Yes | Panthers vs. Eagles AND Spread: Chiefs (-7.5) | 8,769 | 21.7¢ | $1,975 |
| 18 Oct, 15:17 UTC | Buy Under | Texans vs. Jaguars: O/U 52.5 | 4,015 | 50.0¢ | $2,037 |
| 18 Oct, 03:37 UTC | Buy Hawaii | New Mexico vs. Hawai'i | 2,470 | 49.4¢ | $1,238 |
| 17 Oct, 23:19 UTC | Buy Yes | Oklahoma State vs. Houston AND Wisconsin vs. UCLA AND S… | 28,364 | 7.6¢ | $2,250 |
| 17 Oct, 23:18 UTC | Sell Penn State | Spread: Michigan (-6.5) | 3,485 | 99.9¢ | $3,481 |
| 17 Oct, 17:11 UTC | Buy Penn State | Spread: Michigan (-6.5) | 3,485 | 53.0¢ | $1,873 |
| 17 Oct, 03:48 UTC | Buy Yes | Pittsburgh vs. Boston College AND Missouri vs. Ole Miss… | 29,422 | 6.5¢ | $2,000 |
| 17 Oct, 03:41 UTC | Sell Washington | Spread: Purdue (-3.5) | 3,874 | 99.9¢ | $3,870 |
| 16 Oct, 18:48 UTC | Buy Washington | Spread: Purdue (-3.5) | 3,874 | 54.0¢ | $2,121 |
| 14 Oct, 15:03 UTC | Buy Yes | Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) AND Kennesaw State v… | 68.34 | 12.6¢ | $9.00 |
| 14 Oct, 15:02 UTC | Buy Yes | Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) AND Kennesaw State v… | 447 | 12.9¢ | $60.00 |
| 13 Oct, 19:57 UTC | Buy Yes | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays AND Kraken vs. F… | 641 | 19.4¢ | $129.00 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.