Sharps
← Leaderboard

0x50bec18C474d9A1D18B3bE72332441302375371B-1761434422891

0x50bec18c474d9a1d18b3be72332441302375371bUpdated 27 Oct 2026, 01:57 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $50 or more) as messages.

0x50bec18C474d9A1D18B3bE72332441302375371B-1761434422891 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $7,686; the largest is Over on Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $9,271.

Best open call: Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5, bought at 54.9¢, now 96.0¢, +$3,290 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $7,686

Also sitting on 34 settled positions that lost $50,465, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5Over · Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.58,01054.9¢ → 96.0¢+$3,290

Where the money is

  • Cowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.5100% of open$7,686

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
26 Oct, 12:29 UTCBuy OverCowboys vs. Eagles: O/U 42.58,01054.9¢$4,455
26 Oct, 00:02 UTCBuy SeahawksChiefs vs. Seahawks5,50759.0¢$3,289
25 Oct, 20:36 UTCBuy YesRams vs. Raiders AND Packers vs. Lions4,87339.8¢$2,000
25 Oct, 05:05 UTCBuy YesRams vs. Raiders AND Dolphins vs. Jets AND Bengals vs.…22,7338.4¢$2,000
24 Oct, 20:36 UTCBuy TexasOle Miss vs. Texas12,34859.0¢$7,375
24 Oct, 20:32 UTCSell MichiganSpread: Indiana (-7.5)7,38899.9¢$7,381
24 Oct, 13:41 UTCBuy MichiganSpread: Indiana (-7.5)7,38852.0¢$3,897
24 Oct, 04:07 UTCSell ArmyArmy vs. Tulsa9,28199.9¢$9,271
18 Oct, 16:21 UTCBuy YesPanthers vs. Eagles AND Spread: Chiefs (-7.5)8,76921.7¢$1,975
18 Oct, 15:17 UTCBuy UnderTexans vs. Jaguars: O/U 52.54,01550.0¢$2,037
18 Oct, 03:37 UTCBuy HawaiiNew Mexico vs. Hawai'i2,47049.4¢$1,238
17 Oct, 23:19 UTCBuy YesOklahoma State vs. Houston AND Wisconsin vs. UCLA AND S…28,3647.6¢$2,250
17 Oct, 23:18 UTCSell Penn StateSpread: Michigan (-6.5)3,48599.9¢$3,481
17 Oct, 17:11 UTCBuy Penn StateSpread: Michigan (-6.5)3,48553.0¢$1,873
17 Oct, 03:48 UTCBuy YesPittsburgh vs. Boston College AND Missouri vs. Ole Miss…29,4226.5¢$2,000
17 Oct, 03:41 UTCSell WashingtonSpread: Purdue (-3.5)3,87499.9¢$3,870
16 Oct, 18:48 UTCBuy WashingtonSpread: Purdue (-3.5)3,87454.0¢$2,121
14 Oct, 15:03 UTCBuy YesSpread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) AND Kennesaw State v…68.3412.6¢$9.00
14 Oct, 15:02 UTCBuy YesSpread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) AND Kennesaw State v…44712.9¢$60.00
13 Oct, 19:57 UTCBuy YesCleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays AND Kraken vs. F…64119.4¢$129.00

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment