← Leaderboard
Greedo
0x457f2814dac53a0a9951b5c2ea5a9db20896aa1aUpdated 25 Oct 2026, 00:17 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $887 or more) as messages.
Greedo is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 9 open positions worth $72,570; the largest is Rams on Rams vs. Raiders, 42% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $5,200.
Best open call: Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24, bought at 52.5¢, now 100.0¢, +$6,096 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
9
worth $72,570
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rams vs. RaidersRams · Rams vs. Raiders | 50,000 | 66.0¢ → 61.5¢ | −$2,250 |
| Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24No · Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 10,000 | 52.5¢ → 100.0¢ | +$6,096 |
| Philadelphia Union win on 2026-10-24Yes · Philadelphia Union win on 2026-10-24 | 15,000 | 64.5¢ → 56.0¢ | −$1,275 |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5Over · Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 | 10,000 | 49.0¢ → 56.0¢ | +$700.00 |
| Rockets vs. Hawks: O/U 226.5Over · Rockets vs. Hawks: O/U 226.5 | 10,000 | 52.0¢ → 51.5¢ | −$50.00 |
| Sporting Kansas City vs. Austin FC: O/U 3.5Over · Sporting Kansas City vs. Austin FC: O/U 3.5 | 10,000 | 46.0¢ → 44.5¢ | −$150.00 |
| Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva win the 2026 Brazilia…Yes · Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva win the 2026 Brazilia… | 25,000 | 42.0¢ → 16.5¢ | −$6,375 |
| Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 227.5Under · Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 227.5 | 10,000 | 48.0¢ → 41.0¢ | −$700.00 |
| Columbus Crew win on 2026-10-24Yes · Columbus Crew win on 2026-10-24 | 0.58 | 57.5¢ → 100.0¢ | +$4,660 |
Where the money is
- Rams vs. Raiders42% of open$30,750
- Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-2414% of open$9,995
- Philadelphia Union win on 2026-10-2412% of open$8,400
- Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.58% of open$5,600
- Rockets vs. Hawks: O/U 226.57% of open$5,150
- Sporting Kansas City vs. Austin FC: O/U 3.56% of open$4,450
- Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva win the 2026 Brazilia…6% of open$4,125
- Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 227.56% of open$4,100
- Columbus Crew win on 2026-10-240% of open$0.58
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekmooseborzoii+$1,763,997
- #2 this weeke46m3+$1,545,976
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,404,219
- #4 this weekHomeRunHazard+$1,035,461
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:09 UTC | Buy Over | Rockets vs. Hawks: O/U 226.5 | 10,000 | 52.0¢ | $5,200 |
| 24 Oct, 23:23 UTC | Buy Under | Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 227.5 | 10,000 | 48.0¢ | $4,800 |
| 24 Oct, 22:52 UTC | Buy Yes | Philadelphia Union win on 2026-10-24 | 5,705 | 64.0¢ | $3,651 |
| 24 Oct, 22:51 UTC | Buy Yes | Philadelphia Union win on 2026-10-24 | 1,795 | 64.0¢ | $1,169 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 3,306 | 66.0¢ | $2,182 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 5 | 66.0¢ | $3.30 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 7.58 | 66.0¢ | $5.00 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 250 | 66.0¢ | $164.99 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 5 | 66.0¢ | $3.30 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 75.76 | 66.0¢ | $50.00 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 75.76 | 66.0¢ | $50.00 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 5 | 66.0¢ | $3.30 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 250 | 66.0¢ | $164.99 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 250 | 66.0¢ | $165.01 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 14.5 | 66.0¢ | $9.57 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 20.4 | 66.0¢ | $13.46 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 5 | 66.0¢ | $3.30 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 228 | 66.0¢ | $150.37 |
| 24 Oct, 21:52 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 5 | 66.0¢ | $3.30 |
| 24 Oct, 21:51 UTC | Sell No | Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-24 | 9.5 | 66.0¢ | $6.27 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.