← Leaderboard
betdge
0x2b46bb71681777202368d095196f266944a1684dUpdated 21 Oct 2026, 03:23 UTC
betdge is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 14 open positions worth $15,187; the largest is Thunder on Spread: Thunder (-5.5), 22% of the book.
Best open call: Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5, bought at 50.4¢, now 53.0¢, +$115.29 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
14
worth $15,187
Also sitting on 7 settled positions that lost $4,630, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Thunder (-5.5)Thunder · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 5,969 | 55.5¢ → 55.5¢ | −$1.60 |
| Spread: Thunder (-8.5)Thunder · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 8,012 | 52.6¢ → 39.5¢ | −$1,053 |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5Under · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 4,391 | 50.4¢ → 53.0¢ | +$115.29 |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 225.5Under · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 4,565 | 49.1¢ → 48.5¢ | −$28.60 |
| Thunder vs. SpursSpurs · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 6,000 | 38.8¢ → 25.5¢ | −$800.00 |
| Thunder vs. SpursThunder · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 839 | 80.0¢ → 74.5¢ | −$46.15 |
| Spread: Thunder (-11.5)Thunder · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 1,313 | 59.5¢ → 30.0¢ | −$386.76 |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5Over · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 1,072 | 32.0¢ → 31.0¢ | −$10.72 |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 219.5Under · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 1,102 | 33.0¢ → 29.0¢ | −$44.45 |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 228.5Under · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 567 | 54.0¢ → 54.5¢ | +$2.83 |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 233.5Over · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 1,080 | 24.0¢ → 28.0¢ | +$42.81 |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 232.5Over · Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related | 1,000 | 26.0¢ → 28.0¢ | +$20.00 |
Where the money is
- Spread: Thunder (-5.5) and related100% of open$15,187
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekjoseph00677+$4,287,591
- #2 this weekDiabolical-Prize+$1,922,835
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,328,650
- #4 this weekOhWhenTheReds+$917,719
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:57 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 219.5 | 68 | 28.0¢ | $19.04 |
| 02:57 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 219.5 | 228 | 28.0¢ | $63.84 |
| 02:57 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 225.5 | 768 | 45.0¢ | $345.60 |
| 02:56 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-11.5) | 20 | 63.0¢ | $12.60 |
| 02:56 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-11.5) | 529 | 62.9¢ | $332.97 |
| 02:56 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5 | 140 | 50.0¢ | $69.77 |
| 02:56 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5 | 458 | 49.7¢ | $227.56 |
| 02:56 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5 | 100 | 49.0¢ | $49.00 |
| 02:56 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 227.5 | 19.8 | 50.0¢ | $9.90 |
| 02:56 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 225.5 | 154 | 46.0¢ | $70.84 |
| 02:55 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-5.5) | 265 | 79.0¢ | $209.49 |
| 02:55 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-11.5) | 217 | 62.9¢ | $136.41 |
| 02:51 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-11.5) | 66 | 59.0¢ | $38.94 |
| 02:51 UTC | Buy Over | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5 | 1,072 | 32.0¢ | $343.04 |
| 02:50 UTC | Buy Over | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 233.5 | 1,040 | 24.0¢ | $249.20 |
| 02:49 UTC | Buy Over | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 233.5 | 40.36 | 26.0¢ | $10.49 |
| 02:49 UTC | Buy Over | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 232.5 | 1,000 | 26.0¢ | $260.00 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-11.5) | 481 | 54.0¢ | $259.83 |
| 02:46 UTC | Buy Marshall | Spread: Marshall (-3.5) | 500 | 47.0¢ | $238.74 |
| 02:41 UTC | Buy Thunder | Spread: Thunder (-8.5) | 449 | 54.0¢ | $242.61 |
No alerts from these fills: the largest was $345.60, under this wallet's $1,278 threshold.