← Leaderboard
SkyonX
0x208927449ac85131e4f34d0c499bfae71a24712eUpdated 22 Oct 2026, 02:05 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $5,000 or more) as messages.
SkyonX is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $7,762; the largest is Under on New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $7,038.
Best open call: New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5, bought at 53.5¢, now 62.5¢, +$1,120 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $7,762
Also sitting on 52 settled positions that lost $1,089,505, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5Under · New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5 | 12,420 | 53.5¢ → 62.5¢ | +$1,120 |
Where the money is
- New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5100% of open$7,762
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekDiabolical-Prize+$1,926,115
- #2 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,799,357
- #3 this weeke46m3+$1,593,136
- #4 this weekaHjCz+$1,011,777
Recent fills
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.