Sharps
← Leaderboard

SkyonX

0x208927449ac85131e4f34d0c499bfae71a24712eUpdated 22 Oct 2026, 02:05 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $5,000 or more) as messages.

SkyonX is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $7,762; the largest is Under on New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $7,038.

Best open call: New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5, bought at 53.5¢, now 62.5¢, +$1,120 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $7,762

Also sitting on 52 settled positions that lost $1,089,505, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5Under · New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.512,42053.5¢ → 62.5¢+$1,120

Where the money is

  • New Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.5100% of open$7,762

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
21 Oct, 23:13 UTCBuy UnderNew Mexico State vs. Sam Houston: O/U 47.512,42053.5¢$6,735
5 Oct, 08:46 UTCBuy Elite KlanCounter-Strike: Elite Klan vs CTRL Esports (BO3) - Euro…27722.8¢$65.68
5 Oct, 08:45 UTCBuy Elite KlanCounter-Strike: Elite Klan vs CTRL Esports (BO3) - Euro…15019.7¢$30.60
5 Oct, 08:44 UTCBuy Elite KlanCounter-Strike: Elite Klan vs CTRL Esports (BO3) - Euro…24217.1¢$43.20
24 Sep, 16:58 UTCBuy OverSt. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates: O/U 8.53,60047.9¢$1,771
24 Sep, 16:57 UTCBuy OverSt. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates: O/U 8.510,77547.7¢$5,276
24 Sep, 16:56 UTCSell Rebels GamingCounter-Strike: largadosypelados vs Rebels Gaming (BO1)…7,04599.9¢$7,038
24 Sep, 15:09 UTCBuy Rebels GamingCounter-Strike: largadosypelados vs Rebels Gaming (BO1)…7,04552.0¢$3,751
24 Sep, 14:41 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…2,24322.3¢$519.43
24 Sep, 14:40 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…2,30821.7¢$519.58
24 Sep, 14:39 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…2,35821.2¢$519.70
24 Sep, 14:38 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…1,26823.7¢$311.45
24 Sep, 14:38 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…87023.0¢$207.70
24 Sep, 14:37 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…3,07922.7¢$726.39
24 Sep, 14:37 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…88922.5¢$207.75
24 Sep, 14:37 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…2,29221.8¢$519.55
24 Sep, 14:36 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…47820.9¢$103.95
24 Sep, 14:36 UTCBuy GalorysCounter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In H…56817.6¢$104.12
23 Sep, 23:36 UTCBuy Chicago CubsMiami Marlins vs. Chicago Cubs4,51163.2¢$2,905
23 Sep, 23:36 UTCBuy UnderToronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles: O/U 7.56,98354.0¢$3,858

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment