← Leaderboard
fenglin5945
0x1a6692c85ec7ab4503ae10bd8a30da8e0ca4ae5eUpdated 21 Oct 2026, 03:27 UTC
fenglin5945 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $112.26; the largest is Under on Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $1,277.
Best open call: Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5, bought at 53.0¢, now 59.5¢, +$12.26 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $112.26
Also sitting on 187 settled positions that lost $480,812, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5Under · Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5 | 189 | 53.0¢ → 59.5¢ | +$12.26 |
Where the money is
- Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5100% of open$112.26
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekjoseph00677+$4,287,591
- #2 this weekDiabolical-Prize+$1,922,835
- #3 this weekBreakTheBank+$1,328,650
- #4 this weekOhWhenTheReds+$917,719
Recent fills
| Time | Side | Market | Shares | Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct, 23:41 UTC | Buy Under | Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5 | 189 | 53.0¢ | $100.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:37 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 276 | 50.0¢ | $138.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 300 | 50.0¢ | $150.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 2.32 | 50.0¢ | $1.16 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 2.3 | 50.0¢ | $1.15 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 6 | 50.0¢ | $3.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 400 | 50.0¢ | $200.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 2.38 | 50.0¢ | $1.19 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 39 | 50.0¢ | $19.50 |
| 20 Oct, 22:36 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 142 | 50.0¢ | $71.10 |
| 20 Oct, 22:35 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 2 | 50.0¢ | $1.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:33 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 19.5 | 50.0¢ | $9.75 |
| 20 Oct, 22:33 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 111 | 50.0¢ | $55.26 |
| 20 Oct, 22:32 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 10 | 50.0¢ | $5.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:31 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 502 | 50.0¢ | $251.00 |
| 20 Oct, 22:31 UTC | Buy 76ers | Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | 20 | 50.0¢ | $10.00 |
| 18 Oct, 20:56 UTC | Buy Over | FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.5 | 1,686 | 52.0¢ | $876.55 |
| 18 Oct, 20:56 UTC | Buy Over | FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.5 | 1,314 | 52.0¢ | $683.45 |
| 18 Oct, 20:49 UTC | Buy Over | FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.5 | 2,457 | 52.0¢ | $1,277 |
| 18 Oct, 20:49 UTC | Buy Over | FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.5 | 291 | 52.0¢ | $151.25 |
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.