Sharps
← Leaderboard

fenglin5945

0x1a6692c85ec7ab4503ae10bd8a30da8e0ca4ae5eUpdated 21 Oct 2026, 03:27 UTC

fenglin5945 is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $112.26; the largest is Under on Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $1,277.

Best open call: Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5, bought at 53.0¢, now 59.5¢, +$12.26 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $112.26

Also sitting on 187 settled positions that lost $480,812, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5Under · Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.518953.0¢ → 59.5¢+$12.26

Where the money is

  • Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.5100% of open$112.26

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
20 Oct, 23:41 UTCBuy UnderThunder vs. Spurs: O/U 231.518953.0¢$100.00
20 Oct, 22:37 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)27650.0¢$138.00
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)30050.0¢$150.00
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)2.3250.0¢$1.16
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)2.350.0¢$1.15
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)650.0¢$3.00
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)40050.0¢$200.00
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)2.3850.0¢$1.19
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)3950.0¢$19.50
20 Oct, 22:36 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)14250.0¢$71.10
20 Oct, 22:35 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)250.0¢$1.00
20 Oct, 22:33 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)19.550.0¢$9.75
20 Oct, 22:33 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)11150.0¢$55.26
20 Oct, 22:32 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)1050.0¢$5.00
20 Oct, 22:31 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)50250.0¢$251.00
20 Oct, 22:31 UTCBuy 76ersSpread: Knicks (-4.5)2050.0¢$10.00
18 Oct, 20:56 UTCBuy OverFC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.51,68652.0¢$876.55
18 Oct, 20:56 UTCBuy OverFC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.51,31452.0¢$683.45
18 Oct, 20:49 UTCBuy OverFC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.52,45752.0¢$1,277
18 Oct, 20:49 UTCBuy OverFC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 3.529152.0¢$151.25

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment