← Leaderboard
alohaa
0x02b4401ae7ead14477e944f79e9db07ce9ab7092Updated 28 Oct 2026, 03:01 UTC
One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $1,687 or more) as messages.
alohaa is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $1,095; the largest is Under on Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $6,571.
Best open call: Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5, bought at 99.0¢, now 100.0¢, +$10.41 unrealised.
7d profit
—
Not on this week's board
7d volume
—
Edge —
Open positions
1
worth $1,095
Also sitting on at least 249 settled positions that lost $393,170, not yet cleared. Not counted above.
Open positions
scaled to each market| Market | Shares | Entry → now | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5Under · Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5 | 1,096 | 99.0¢ → 100.0¢ | +$10.41 |
Where the money is
- Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5100% of open$1,095
Nearby on the leaderboard
- #1 this weekBreakTheBank+$4,539,079
- #2 this week0xb0e74DF9430A089Aa102e2207Af5fde1967439D2-1789545517033+$1,485,497
- #3 this weekUpTheBlues+$1,147,570
- #4 this weekAbkha+$1,133,412
Recent fills
No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.