Sharps
← Leaderboard

alohaa

0x02b4401ae7ead14477e944f79e9db07ce9ab7092Updated 28 Oct 2026, 03:01 UTC
Follow on Telegram

One tap: the bot follows this wallet for you and sends its larger trades (currently $1,687 or more) as messages.

alohaa is a Polymarket wallet tracked by Sharps. It holds 1 open position worth $1,095; the largest is Under on Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5, 100% of the book. Its largest recent fill was $6,571.

Best open call: Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5, bought at 99.0¢, now 100.0¢, +$10.41 unrealised.

7d profit

—

Not on this week's board

7d volume

—

Edge —

Open positions

1

worth $1,095

Also sitting on at least 249 settled positions that lost $393,170, not yet cleared. Not counted above.

Open positions

scaled to each market
MarketSharesEntry → nowUnrealised
Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5Under · Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.51,09699.0¢ → 100.0¢+$10.41

Where the money is

  • Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.5100% of open$1,095

Nearby on the leaderboard

Recent fills

TimeSideMarketSharesPriceAmount
02:40 UTCBuy UnderBoyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.528699.0¢$283.14
02:40 UTCBuy UnderBoyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.523899.0¢$235.62
02:40 UTCBuy UnderBoyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.528699.0¢$283.14
02:40 UTCBuy UnderBoyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC: O/U 3.528699.0¢$283.14
27 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…16099.5¢$159.18
27 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…20699.5¢$204.97
27 Oct, 23:40 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…48699.5¢$483.57
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…20099.5¢$199.00
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…20499.5¢$202.98
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…6,60499.5¢$6,571
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…20099.5¢$199.00
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…20499.5¢$202.98
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…20699.5¢$204.97
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…98499.5¢$979.08
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…25699.5¢$254.72
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…25699.5¢$254.72
27 Oct, 23:39 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…47499.5¢$471.63
27 Oct, 23:38 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…50099.5¢$497.50
27 Oct, 23:38 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…50099.5¢$497.50
27 Oct, 23:38 UTCBuy UnderAA Argentinos Juniors vs. CS Independiente Rivadavia: O…47499.5¢$471.63

No alerts from these fills: nobody follows this wallet on Telegram yet.

Data from Polymarket's public API. Sharps is not affiliated with Polymarket. Not investment advice.

A Pachira Labs experiment